JND AE MG PASS - 52955 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRELI (AE)JUNAGADH JN (JND)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 52955 is named as JND AE MG PASS and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station AMRELI at 06:30 and reaches station JUNAGADH JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRELI - AE Src 06:30 0 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 06:36 06:37 3 1
CHALALA - CLC 07:04 07:05 24 1
DHARI JN - DARI 07:32 07:34 43 1
BHADER - BADR 07:55 07:56 55 1
Advertisement
JETALVAD - JTV 08:13 08:14 66 1
VISAVADAR - VSW 08:30 08:50 75 1
JUNICHAVAND - JCN 09:06 09:07 84 1
BILKHA - BILK 09:23 09:24 95 1
TORNIYA - TORA 09:34 09:35 101 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 10:15 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JND AE MG PASS - 52955 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JND AE MG PASS - 52955 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JND AE MG PASS - 52955 arrives at destination at 10:15.
JND AE MG PASS - 52955 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement