13410 Train Time Table, JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13410] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXPJMPMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 Src 15:15 0
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 15:27 15:28 10
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 15:49 15:50 28
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 16:02 16:03 38
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 16:26 16:31 52
SABAUR [SBO] 1 16:40 16:41 60
GHOGA [GGA] 1 16:59 17:00 73
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 17:09 17:10 78
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 17:18 17:19 83
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 17:35 17:36 94
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 17:48 17:49 103
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 18:00 18:01 111
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 18:23 18:28 127
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 18:59 19:00 164
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 19:30 19:32 181
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 19:51 19:52 196
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 21:00 Dest 230