JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KIUL JN (KIUL)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 276 Km

Train number 13410 is named as JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP and travels 276km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 14:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 14:00 0 1
KAJRA - KJH 14:17 14:19 16 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:30 14:32 24 1
DHARHARA - DRH 14:45 14:47 34 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 15:10 15:15 46 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 15:27 15:28 57 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:49 15:50 74 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 16:03 16:04 84 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 16:26 16:31 99 1
SABAUR - SBO 16:40 16:41 106 1
GHOGA - GGA 17:00 17:01 119 1
EKCHARI - EKC 17:10 17:11 124 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 17:18 17:19 129 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 17:34 17:35 140 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 17:46 17:47 149 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 17:57 17:58 157 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 18:23 18:25 173 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 18:56 18:57 210 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 19:23 19:25 227 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:52 19:54 242 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:55 Dstn 276 1

FAQS

JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 covers 276 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 arrives at destination at 20:55.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 departs from source at 14:00.