JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 13410 is named as JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 15:15 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 15:15 0 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 15:27 15:28 11 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:49 15:50 29 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 16:02 16:03 39 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 16:26 16:31 53 1
SABAUR - SBO 16:40 16:41 61 1
GHOGA - GGA 17:00 17:01 74 1
EKCHARI - EKC 17:10 17:11 79 1
Advertisement
KAHALGAON - CLG 17:18 17:19 84 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 17:34 17:35 95 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 17:46 17:47 104 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 17:57 17:58 112 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 18:23 18:28 128 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 18:59 19:00 165 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 19:25 19:27 182 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:54 19:56 197 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:15 Dstn 231 1

FAQS

JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 arrives at destination at 21:15.
JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13410 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement