JMP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMALPUR JN (JMP)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 53615 is named as JMP-GAYA PASSENGER and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station JAMALPUR JN at 08:15 and reaches station GAYA JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMALPUR JN - JMP Src 08:15 0 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 08:24 08:25 6 1
DHARHARA - DRH 08:31 08:32 12 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 08:38 08:39 18 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 08:44 08:45 22 1
KAJRA - KJH 08:54 08:55 29 1
UREN - UREN 09:00 09:01 33 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 09:07 09:08 39 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:43 09:48 45 1
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:54 09:56 46 1
SIRARI - SRY 10:14 10:16 61 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 10:28 10:30 72 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 10:43 10:45 87 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 10:58 11:00 97 1
NAWADAH - NWD 11:45 11:50 116 1
TILAYA - TIA 12:17 12:19 133 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 12:58 13:00 151 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 14:03 14:05 169 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 15:50 Dest 174 1

FAQS

JMP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53615 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53615 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53615 arrives at destination at 15:50.
JMP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53615 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement