JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)REWARI (RE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 138 Km

Train number 74016 is named as JIND-ROK-RE DEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 16:30 and reaches station REWARI at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 16:30 0 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 16:37 16:38 7 1
KINANA - KIU 16:44 16:45 12 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 16:52 16:53 20 1
JULANA - JNA 16:59 17:00 26 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 17:06 17:07 31 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 17:13 17:14 36 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 17:19 17:20 40 1
Advertisement
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 17:27 17:28 47 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 17:42 17:45 57 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 17:55 17:56 63 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 18:07 18:08 77 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 18:21 18:23 94 1
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 18:34 18:35 106 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 18:46 18:47 120 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 18:57 18:58 133 1
REWARI - RE 19:20 Dest 138 1

FAQS

JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 arrives at destination at 19:20.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement