JIND ROK PASS - 54006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54006 is named as JIND ROK PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 04:35 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 04:35 0 1
JIND CITY - JCY 04:41 04:42 4 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 04:51 04:52 9 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 05:06 05:07 17 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 05:14 05:15 22 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 05:24 05:25 29 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 05:32 05:33 34 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 05:40 05:41 39 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 05:52 05:53 46 1
NARA HALT - NARA 05:58 05:59 49 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 06:06 06:07 54 1
ASAN - ASAN 06:16 06:17 60 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 06:23 06:24 63 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:45 07:00 70 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 07:07 07:08 75 1
NAULTHA - NLH 07:17 07:18 82 1
ISRANA - IRA 07:27 07:28 89 1
DHURANA - DHRN 07:35 07:36 94 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 07:43 07:44 99 1
GOHANA - GHNA 07:57 07:58 110 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 08:07 08:08 115 1
RUKHI - RKX 08:15 08:16 119 1
JASIA - JSS 08:22 08:23 124 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 08:33 08:34 132 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 09:00 Dest 141 1

FAQS

JIND ROK PASS - 54006 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 arrives at destination at 09:00.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement