JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54042 is named as JIND-KKDE PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 13:05 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 13:05 0 1
BARSOLA - BZO 13:13 13:14 8 1
UCHANA - UCA 13:28 13:29 19 1
GHASO - GSO 13:37 13:38 27 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 13:50 13:53 34 1
GURTHURI - GRZ 14:02 14:03 42 1
KALAYAT - KIY 14:15 14:16 50 1
SAJUMA - SJM 14:27 14:28 59 1
Advertisement
QUATABPUR - QTP 14:36 14:37 65 1
KAITHAL - KLE 14:45 14:46 71 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 14:52 14:53 75 1
GEONG - GXG 15:00 15:01 78 1
TIK - TIK 15:09 15:10 85 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 15:21 15:22 95 1
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM 15:29 15:30 99 1
PINDARSI - PDS 15:36 15:37 104 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 15:50 15:51 117 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 16:10 Dest 120 1

FAQS

JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 arrives at destination at 16:10.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement