JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 51813 is named as JHS-LKO PASS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 02:50 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 02:50 0 1
MUSTARA - MSV 03:01 03:02 8 1
GARHMAU - GRM 03:09 03:10 14 1
PARICHA - PIC 03:19 03:20 22 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 03:28 03:30 32 1
NANKHAS - NDK 03:39 03:40 43 1
MOTH - MOTH 03:49 03:50 55 1
ERICH ROAD - ERC 04:09 04:10 67 1
PARAUNA - PRN 04:24 04:25 78 1
AIT - AIT 04:35 04:37 89 1
BHUA - BHUA 04:48 04:49 102 1
ORAI - ORAI 04:58 05:00 114 1
ATA - ATA 05:19 05:20 129 1
USARGAON - URG 05:29 05:30 137 1
KALPI - KPI 05:33 05:35 147 1
CHAUNRAH - CNH 05:44 05:45 153 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 05:53 05:55 161 1
MALASA - MLS 06:03 06:05 171 1
Advertisement
LALPUR - LLR 06:34 06:35 177 1
TILAUNCHI - TLNH 06:42 06:43 182 1
PAMAN - PMN 06:49 06:50 191 1
RASULPURGOGAMAU - RPGU 06:58 07:00 195 1
BINAUR - BNAR 07:09 07:10 199 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 08:30 08:32 206 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 08:55 08:57 216 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:15 09:23 220 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 09:33 09:34 223 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 09:42 09:43 231 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:52 09:53 237 1
SONIK - SIC 10:03 10:04 245 1
AJGAIN - AJ 10:12 10:13 253 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 10:19 10:20 257 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 10:26 10:27 261 1
HARAUNI - HRN 10:37 10:38 269 1
PIPARSAND - POF 10:45 10:46 275 1
AMAUSI - AMS 10:53 10:54 281 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 11:58 11:59 289 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 12:30 Dest 293 1

FAQS

JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 arrives at destination at 12:30.
JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 departs from source at 02:50.
Advertisement