JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 220 Km

Train number 51803 is named as JHS-CNB-PASS and travels 220km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 08:20 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 08:20 0 1
MUSTARA - MSV 08:31 08:32 8 1
GARHMAU - GRM 08:39 08:40 14 1
PARICHA - PIC 08:48 08:49 22 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 08:59 09:01 32 1
NANKHAS - NDK 09:12 09:13 43 1
MOTH - MOTH 09:23 09:24 55 1
ERICH ROAD - ERC 09:39 09:40 67 1
PARAUNA - PRN 09:53 09:55 78 1
AIT - AIT 10:19 10:20 89 1
BHUA - BHUA 10:34 10:35 102 1
ORAI - ORAI 11:08 11:10 114 1
Advertisement
ATA - ATA 11:29 11:30 129 1
USARGAON - URG 11:39 11:40 137 1
KALPI - KPI 11:49 11:50 147 1
CHAUNRAH - CNH 11:59 12:00 153 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 12:08 12:10 161 1
MALASA - MLS 12:19 12:20 171 1
LALPUR - LLR 12:29 12:30 177 1
TILAUNCHI - TLNH 12:39 12:40 182 1
PAMAN - PMN 12:49 12:50 191 1
RASULPURGOGAMAU - RPGU 12:54 12:55 195 1
BINAUR - BNAR 13:04 13:05 199 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 13:18 13:20 206 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 13:58 14:00 216 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:35 Dest 220 1

FAQS

JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 arrives at destination at 14:35.
JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement