JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 51815 is named as JHS-AGC PASS and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 07:15 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 07:15 0 1
KARARI - KRQ 07:28 07:29 11 1
DATIA - DAA 07:41 07:43 25 1
SONAGIR - SOR 07:53 07:54 39 1
KOTRA - KTRA 08:04 08:05 48 1
DABRA - DBA 08:14 08:16 58 1
SIMARIATAL - SMTL 08:22 08:23 63 1
ANANT PAITH - AEH 08:29 08:30 68 1
ANTRI - ARI 08:40 08:41 78 1
SANDALPUR - SLV 08:49 08:50 84 1
SITHOULI - STLI 08:59 09:00 94 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:15 09:20 103 1
Advertisement
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 09:29 09:30 106 1
RAYARU - RRU 09:39 09:40 116 1
BANMOR - BAO 09:49 09:50 122 1
NURABAD - NUB 09:59 10:00 128 1
SANK - SANK 10:09 10:10 132 1
MORENA - MRA 10:18 10:20 142 1
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 10:29 10:30 149 1
HETAMPUR - HET 10:39 10:40 155 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 11:38 11:40 169 1
MANIA - MIA 11:50 11:51 181 1
JAJAU - JJ 12:03 12:04 196 1
BHANDAI - BHA 12:17 12:18 211 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 12:40 Dest 221 1

FAQS

JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 arrives at destination at 12:40.
JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement