JHANSI KURJ PASS - 51818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 255 Km

Train number 51818 is named as JHANSI KURJ PASS and travels 255km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 06:50 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 06:50 0 1
BIJAULI - BJI 07:04 07:05 8 1
KHAJRAHA - KHJ 07:14 07:15 17 1
BABINA - BAB 07:24 07:26 25 1
BURHPURA - BPW 07:32 07:33 30 1
BASAI - BZY 07:41 07:42 37 1
MATATILA - MZX 07:51 07:52 45 1
TALBAHAT - TBT 07:59 08:01 50 1
DOULTA - DLA 08:09 08:10 56 1
BIJROTHA - BJA 08:17 08:18 61 1
JAKHAURA - JHA 08:27 08:28 70 1
DAILWARA - DWA 08:37 08:38 80 1
Advertisement
LALITPUR - LAR 08:55 09:05 90 1
BIRARI - BRRI 09:24 09:25 106 1
UDAIPURA - UDPR 09:41 09:43 122 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 10:13 10:15 141 1
MAWAI - MWAI 10:34 10:35 151 1
SARKANPUR - SKNP 10:53 10:55 165 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 11:13 11:15 178 1
TILA - TILA 11:34 11:35 190 1
RAMPURA - RAPU 11:54 11:55 198 1
ISHANAGAR - ISHN 12:13 12:15 200 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 12:33 12:35 225 1
BASARI - BSRI 12:54 12:55 237 1
DARIYAGANJ - DAYG 13:13 13:15 244 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 14:30 Dest 255 1

FAQS

JHANSI KURJ PASS - 51818 covers 255 kilometer to reach destination.
JHANSI KURJ PASS - 51818 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHANSI KURJ PASS - 51818 arrives at destination at 14:30.
JHANSI KURJ PASS - 51818 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement