JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARGRAM (JGM)PURULIA JN (PRR)
Mon, Fri 189 Km

Train number 22821 is named as JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station JHARGRAM at 10:50 and reaches station PURULIA JN at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARGRAM - JGM Src 10:50 0 1
GIDNI - GII 11:01 11:02 16 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 11:13 11:15 29 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 11:28 11:30 48 1
GHATSILA - GTS 11:39 11:41 60 1
Advertisement
RAKHA MINES - RHE 11:57 11:58 77 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:20 12:25 99 1
KANDRA - KND 12:55 12:56 121 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 13:17 13:19 135 1
BARABHUM - BBM 13:34 13:36 157 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:10 Dest 189 1

FAQS

JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22821 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22821 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22821 arrives at destination at 14:10.
JGM-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22821 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement