JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARGRAM (JGM)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 68092 is named as JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station JHARGRAM at 06:55 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARGRAM - JGM Src 06:55 0 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 07:01 07:02 9 1
SARDIHA - SUA 07:08 07:09 15 1
Advertisement
KHEMASULI - KSO 07:15 07:16 23 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 07:22 07:23 30 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:37 07:47 39 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 08:15 Dest 52 1

FAQS

JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68092 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68092 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68092 arrives at destination at 08:15.
JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68092 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement