JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS68020CRPJGMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 Src 12:50 0
RAJABERA [RJB] 1 12:59 13:00 4
TUPKADIH [TKB] 1 13:09 13:10 8
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 13:20 13:22 15
RDF 1 13:30 13:31 22
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 13:38 13:39 31
DRGU 1 13:44 13:45 38
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 13:54 13:55 47
CAS 1 14:00 14:01 54
GTD 1 14:05 14:06 61
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:33 14:35 76
TAMNA [TAO] 1 14:44 14:45 83
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 14:52 14:53 91
URMA [URMA] 1 14:59 15:00 99
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 15:07 15:08 107
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 15:14 15:15 112
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 15:24 15:25 121
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 15:45 15:46 130
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 15:54 15:55 136
KUNKI [KZU] 1 15:59 16:00 141
KANDRA [KND] 1 16:06 16:07 144
BIRP 1 16:14 16:15 150
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 16:24 16:25 155
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 16:34 16:35 162
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 17:15 17:25 166
SLJR 1 17:34 17:35 169
GVDP 1 17:39 17:40 173
ASB 1 17:54 17:55 180
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 17:59 18:00 185
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 18:04 18:05 192
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 18:14 18:15 202
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 18:24 18:25 214
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 18:34 18:35 224
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 18:44 18:45 233
KNM 1 18:49 18:50 239
GII 1 18:55 18:56 246
KATB 1 19:04 19:05 255
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 19:30 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.