JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)JHARGRAM (JGM)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 298 Km

Train number 68020 is named as JGM-DHN MEMU PASS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 14:05 and reaches station JHARGRAM at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 14:05 0 1
KUSUNDA JN - KDS 14:16 14:17 3 1
BASERIA - BZE 14:23 14:24 5 1
BANSJORA - BZS 14:26 14:27 8 1
SIJUA - SJA 14:30 14:31 10 1
ANGARPATHRA HALT E - ANJE 14:34 14:35 11 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 14:40 14:42 13 1
TENTULLA - TNJE 14:47 14:48 16 1
SONARDIH - SZE 14:53 14:54 17 1
TUNDU - TNO 14:59 15:00 18 1
BUDORA - BDQ 15:04 15:05 20 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 15:09 15:10 22 1
JAMUNI - JMX 15:15 15:16 24 1
JAMUNIATANR HALT - JNNA 15:20 15:21 26 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 15:48 15:50 34 1
RAJABERA - RJB 16:04 16:05 38 1
TUPKADIH - TKB 16:13 16:14 43 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 16:21 16:26 49 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 16:32 16:33 56 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 16:40 16:41 66 1
DAMRU GHUTU - DRGU 16:47 16:48 71 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 16:59 17:00 80 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 17:06 17:07 88 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 17:12 17:13 94 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 17:28 17:30 109 1
Advertisement
TAMNA - TAO 17:39 17:40 116 1
KANTADIH - KTD 17:47 17:48 124 1
URMA - URMA 17:54 17:55 133 1
BARABHUM - BBM 18:01 18:02 141 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 18:07 18:08 146 1
NIMDIH - NIM 18:15 18:16 155 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 18:32 18:33 163 1
MANIKUL - MIK 18:40 18:41 169 1
KUNKI - KZU 18:47 18:48 174 1
KANDRA - KND 18:52 18:53 178 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 19:02 19:03 184 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 19:11 19:12 189 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 19:21 19:22 195 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 19:32 19:42 200 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 19:53 19:54 209 1
ASANBONI - ASB 20:04 20:05 217 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 20:10 20:11 222 1
GALUDIH - GUD 20:16 20:17 229 1
GHATSILA - GTS 20:25 20:26 239 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 20:38 20:39 251 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 20:46 20:47 260 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 20:54 20:55 269 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 21:00 21:01 275 1
GIDNI - GII 21:07 21:08 283 1
KHATKURA - KATB 21:15 21:16 291 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 21:30 Dest 298 1

FAQS

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 arrives at destination at 21:30.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement