JBP REWA SHUTTLE - 51701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)REWA (REWA)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 51701 is named as JBP REWA SHUTTLE and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 07:20 and reaches station REWA at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 07:20 0 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 07:31 07:32 9 1
DEORI - DOE 07:41 07:42 17 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 07:51 07:52 28 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 08:00 08:02 39 1
DUNDI - DDCE 08:14 08:15 54 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 08:25 08:26 63 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 08:34 08:35 70 1
NIWAR - NWR 08:48 08:50 78 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 08:59 09:00 86 1
KATNI - KTE 09:09 09:14 91 1
PATWARA - PTWA 09:23 09:24 100 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 09:31 09:32 108 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 09:35 09:44 118 1
AMDARA - UDR 09:54 09:55 128 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 10:07 10:08 141 1
MAIHAR - MYR 10:23 10:25 154 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 10:38 10:40 168 1
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 10:54 10:55 178 1
SATNA - STA 11:00 11:10 189 1
KAIMA - KMA 11:28 11:30 195 1
SAKARIYA - SKAR 11:38 11:40 202 1
HINAUTARAMBAN - HNM 11:48 11:50 209 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 11:58 12:00 218 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 12:18 12:20 227 1
REWA - REWA 13:00 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

JBP REWA SHUTTLE - 51701 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP REWA SHUTTLE - 51701 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP REWA SHUTTLE - 51701 arrives at destination at 13:00.
JBP REWA SHUTTLE - 51701 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement