JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP - 22189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADAN MAHAL (MML)REWA (REWA)
Daily 242 Km

Train number 22189 is named as JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP and travels 242km distance

Train departs from station MADAN MAHAL at 16:45 and reaches station REWA at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADAN MAHAL - MML Src 16:45 0 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:55 17:05 4 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 17:29 17:30 31 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 17:40 17:42 42 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 17:59 18:00 67 1
KATNI - KTE 18:22 18:25 95 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 18:39 18:40 112 1
AMDARA - UDR 18:57 18:58 131 1
MAIHAR - MYR 19:18 19:20 158 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 19:34 19:35 172 1
SATNA - STA 19:55 20:00 193 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 20:51 20:52 221 1
REWA - REWA 21:10 Dstn 242 1

FAQS

JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP - 22189 covers 242 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP - 22189 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP - 22189 arrives at destination at 21:10.
JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP - 22189 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement