JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JBP) (NIR)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51703 is named as JBP-NIR PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station JBP at 05:40 and reaches station at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JBP Src 05:40 0 1
- MML 05:45 05:47 3 1
- GGGS 06:01 06:03 13 1
- GRG 06:12 06:14 21 1
- JPV 06:22 06:23 26 1
- CRE 06:34 06:35 34 1
- BUQ 06:43 06:45 41 1
- SOY 06:59 07:01 52 1
Advertisement
- KDHI 07:09 07:10 55 1
- DRPH 07:18 07:19 59 1
- SKY 07:33 07:35 67 1
- VNK 07:56 07:58 79 1
- GNS 08:14 08:16 88 1
- NDNI 08:24 08:26 95 1
- PRTR 08:35 08:36 103 1
- PDE 08:43 08:45 110 1
- JONR 08:54 08:55 118 1
- NIR 09:40 Dest 123 1

FAQS

JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 arrives at destination at 09:40.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement