12188 - JBP GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12188 known as JBP GARIB RATH runs from CSMT to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 996 km distance

JBP GARIB RATH [12188] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP GARIB RATH
CSMTJBPGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 13:30 0
DADAR [DR] 1 13:42 13:45 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:22 14:25 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 16:00 16:05 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:55 17:00 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:47 17:50 260
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:28 19:30 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:00 20:10 444
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:15 23:20 567
HARDA [HD] 2 00:32 00:34 675
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:00 02:10 750
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 03:03 03:05 818
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 03:28 03:30 867
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:08 04:10 912
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:00 Dest 996