JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)ATARI (ATT)
Tue 1384 Km

Train number 01707 is named as JBP ATARI SPL and travels 1384km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 08:00 and reaches station ATARI at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 08:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 09:20 09:25 92 1
DAMOH - DMO 10:45 10:50 201 1
SAUGOR - SGO 11:50 11:55 278 1
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 13:00 13:02 349 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:45 15:55 502 1
GWALIOR - GWL 17:38 17:40 599 1
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:25 19:30 717 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:35 20:37 771 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:10 23:30 912 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:00 04:05 1110 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:45 07:55 1224 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:57 09:02 1280 2
BEAS - BEAS 09:40 09:42 1317 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:45 10:55 1359 2
ATARI - ATT 11:45 Dstn 1384 2

FAQS

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 covers 1384 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 arrives at destination at 11:45.
JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement