JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)ATARI (ATT)
Tue 1384 Km

Train number 01707 is named as JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL and travels 1384km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 08:00 and reaches station ATARI at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 08:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 09:20 09:25 92 1
DAMOH - DMO 10:45 10:50 201 1
SAUGOR - SGO 11:50 11:55 278 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 13:00 13:02 349 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:45 15:55 502 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 17:38 17:40 599 1
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:25 19:30 717 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:35 20:37 771 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:10 23:30 912 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:00 04:05 1110 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:45 07:55 1224 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:57 09:02 1280 2
BEAS - BEAS 09:40 09:42 1317 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:45 10:55 1359 2
ATARI - ATT 11:45 Dstn 1384 2

FAQS

JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01707 covers 1384 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01707 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01707 arrives at destination at 11:45.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01707 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement