JBN - KIR DMU - 75746 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JBN) (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75746 is named as JBN - KIR DMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JBN at 15:45 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JBN Src 15:45 0 1
- BTF 15:53 15:54 7 1
- FBG 16:01 16:03 13 1
- DLZ 16:10 16:11 19 1
- GPE 16:16 16:17 22 1
- SMH 16:25 16:27 27 1
- HOD 16:33 16:34 31 1
- ARR 16:41 16:43 38 1
- ARQ 16:49 16:51 42 1
Advertisement
- KSY 16:59 17:01 50 1
- SATR 17:08 17:09 56 1
- JAG 17:16 17:18 62 1
- GBN 17:25 17:26 67 1
- KUB 17:32 17:34 72 1
- PRNA 17:42 17:44 80 1
- RNX 17:52 17:53 87 1
- RWA 18:01 18:02 94 1
- DLF 18:12 18:13 102 1
- KIR 18:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DMU - 75746 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75746 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75746 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75746 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement