JAT-BTI EXPRESS - 14502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Fri 524 Km

Train number 14502 is named as JAT-BTI EXPRESS and travels 524km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 23:15 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 23:15 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:00 01:05 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:55 03:00 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:55 04:05 265 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 05:15 05:40 351 2
PATIALA - PTA 06:28 06:30 376 2
Advertisement
NABHA - NBA 06:58 07:00 401 2
DHURI JN - DUI 07:37 07:42 429 2
BARNALA - BNN 08:23 08:25 459 2
TAPA - TAPA 09:08 09:10 478 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 09:23 09:25 492 2
BHUCHCHU - BCU 09:38 09:40 507 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 10:20 Dstn 524 2

FAQS

JAT-BTI EXPRESS - 14502 covers 524 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-BTI EXPRESS - 14502 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-BTI EXPRESS - 14502 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JAT-BTI EXPRESS - 14502 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement