JAT-BTI EXPRESS [14502] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-BTI EXPRESS [14502] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-BTI EXPRESS14502JATBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 23:15 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:00 01:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:55 03:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:55 04:20 264
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 05:40 06:05 350
PATIALA [PTA] 2 06:28 06:30 375
NABHA [NBA] 2 06:58 07:00 400
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 07:42 07:47 428
BARNALA [BNN] 2 08:23 08:25 458
TAPA [TAPA] 2 09:08 09:10 477
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 2 09:23 09:25 491
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 2 09:38 09:40 506
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 10:20 Dest 523
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.