JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JANGAON (ZN)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 67278 is named as JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station JANGAON at 17:25 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 20:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JANGAON - ZN Src 17:25 0 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 17:31 17:32 5 1
ALER - ALER 17:40 17:41 14 1
WANGAPALLI - WP 17:50 17:51 25 1
RAIGIR - RAG 17:54 17:55 31 1
BHONGIR - BG 18:04 18:05 37 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 18:14 18:15 50 1
GHATKESAR - GT 18:24 18:25 63 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 18:34 18:35 71 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:30 19:31 81 1
Advertisement
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 19:34 19:35 82 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:39 19:40 85 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 19:42 19:43 86 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 19:44 19:45 86 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 19:46 19:47 88 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:53 19:55 90 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 19:59 20:00 91 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 20:03 20:04 92 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 20:06 20:07 93 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 20:09 20:10 95 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 20:13 Dest 97 1

FAQS

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 arrives at destination at 20:13.
JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement