JANASEWA EXPRES - 13419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 240 Km

Train number 13419 is named as JANASEWA EXPRES and travels 240km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 14:05 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 14:05 0 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 14:20 14:21 15 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 14:31 14:32 25 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 14:54 14:55 43 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 15:11 15:16 53 1
DHARHARA - DRH 15:29 15:30 65 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 15:42 15:43 75 1
KAJRA - KJH 15:52 15:53 83 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:33 16:35 99 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 16:40 16:42 100 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 16:56 16:58 115 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 18:00 18:10 138 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 18:29 18:31 154 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 18:42 18:44 165 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 19:12 19:17 189 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 19:28 19:30 202 1
DHOLI - DOL 19:42 19:44 215 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:40 Dstn 240 1

FAQS

JANASEWA EXPRES - 13419 covers 240 kilometer to reach destination.
JANASEWA EXPRES - 13419 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANASEWA EXPRES - 13419 arrives at destination at 20:40.
JANASEWA EXPRES - 13419 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement