JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANASEWA EXPRES13419BGPMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 14:05 0
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 14:18 14:19 14
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 14:30 14:31 24
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 14:53 14:54 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 15:10 15:15 52
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 15:27 15:28 64
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 15:40 15:41 74
KAJRA [KJH] 1 15:51 15:52 82
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:33 16:35 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 16:41 16:43 99
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 16:56 16:58 114
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 18:00 18:10 137
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 18:30 18:31 153
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 18:45 18:46 164
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 19:10 19:15 188
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 19:29 19:30 201
DHOLI [DOL] 1 19:43 19:44 214
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 20:40 Dest 239
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.