JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMNAGAR (JAM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Fri 812 Km

Train number 22924 is named as JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station JAMNAGAR at 20:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMNAGAR - JAM Src 20:00 0 1
HAPA - HAPA 20:02 20:04 9 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 21:11 21:16 85 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 22:08 22:10 127 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 23:15 23:17 201 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:35 00:37 267 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:55 02:10 332 2
ANAND JN - ANND 02:59 03:01 396 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:34 03:39 432 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:24 04:26 502 2
SURAT - ST 05:25 05:30 561 2
VAPI - VAPI 06:52 06:58 653 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:39 08:43 793 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:30 Dstn 812 2

FAQS

JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 arrives at destination at 09:30.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 departs from source at 20:00.