BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMNAGAR (JAM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 812 Km

Train number 22924 is named as BDTS HUMSAFAR and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station JAMNAGAR at 20:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMNAGAR - JAM Src 20:00 0 1
HAPA - HAPA 20:10 20:12 9 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 21:17 21:22 85 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 22:19 22:21 127 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 23:26 23:28 201 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:43 00:45 267 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:55 02:15 332 2
ANAND JN - ANND 03:14 03:16 396 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:57 04:02 432 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:50 04:52 502 2
SURAT - ST 06:12 06:17 561 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 653 2
BORIVALI - BVI 09:21 09:25 793 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 10:20 Dstn 812 2

FAQS

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22924 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22924 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22924 arrives at destination at 10:20.
BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22924 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement