JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALNA (J)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Sun 152 Km

Train number 77691 is named as JALNA-NAGARSOL and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station JALNA at 14:35 and reaches station NAGARSOL at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALNA - J Src 14:35 0 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 14:49 14:50 19 1
KARMAD - KMV 15:04 15:05 38 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 15:11 15:12 53 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 15:21 15:22 56 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 15:35 15:40 63 1
Advertisement
DAULATABAD - DLB 15:51 15:52 75 1
POTUL - POZ 15:59 16:00 84 1
LASUR - LSR 16:09 16:10 96 1
KAJG - KAJG 16:19 16:20 106 1
PARSODA - PSD 16:24 16:25 111 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 16:34 16:35 124 1
TARU - TR 16:44 16:45 138 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 17:15 Dest 152 1

FAQS

JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 arrives at destination at 17:15.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement