77691 - JALNA-NAGARSOL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77691 known as JALNA-NAGARSOL runs from JALNA [J] to NAGARSOL [NSL] covering 152 km distance

JALNA-NAGARSOL [77691] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALNA-NAGARSOLJNSLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALNA [J]1 Src 14:35 0
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 14:49 14:50 19
KARMAD [KMV]1 15:04 15:05 38
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 15:11 15:12 53
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]1 15:21 15:22 56
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 15:35 15:40 63
DAULATABAD [DLB]1 15:51 15:52 75
POTUL [POZ]1 15:59 16:00 84
LASUR [LSR]1 16:09 16:10 96
KARANJGAON [KAJG]1 16:19 16:20 106
PARSODA [PSD]1 16:24 16:25 111
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 16:34 16:35 124
TARUR [TR]1 16:44 16:45 138
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 17:15 Dest 152