JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Wed, Fri 1749 Km

Train number 18104 is named as JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS and travels 1749km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 12:35 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 21:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:03 13:05 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:43 13:48 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:00 15:05 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:45 16:55 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:34 17:36 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:17 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:13 19:15 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:51 22:53 614 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:50 03:00 849 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 05:00 05:05 977 2
Advertisement
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 07:08 07:10 1082 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:50 10:05 1172 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:13 11:33 1189 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 12:12 12:13 1242 2
SASARAM - SSM 12:45 12:46 1289 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 13:01 13:03 1307 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 13:16 13:17 1324 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 13:38 13:40 1355 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:20 14:25 1392 2
KODERMA - KQR 15:48 15:51 1468 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:20 17:25 1562 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:40 18:45 1594 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 19:45 19:47 1658 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:45 Dstn 1749 2

FAQS

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 covers 1749 kilometer to reach destination.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 arrives at destination at 21:45.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement