JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS [18104] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS [18104] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS18104ASRTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:45 13:50 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:00 15:05 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:55 17:00 249
YJUD 1 17:40 17:42 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:18 18:28 330
ROORKEE [RK] 1 18:58 19:00 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 19:20 19:22 383
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:52 22:57 613
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:40 03:05 848
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 05:00 05:05 976
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 09:50 10:05 1171
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 11:15 11:35 1190
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 12:14 12:16 1244
SASARAM [SSM] 2 12:47 12:49 1291
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 13:07 13:09 1309
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 13:20 13:22 1326
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 14:28 14:33 1394
KODERMA [KQR] 2 15:36 15:38 1470
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 17:20 17:30 1564
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 18:35 18:40 1596
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 19:45 19:47 1657
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 21:45 Dest 1747
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.