JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 63568 is named as JAJ - ASN PGR and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 13:20 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 13:20 0 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 13:31 13:32 8 1
SIMULTALA - STL 13:43 13:44 19 1
LAHABON - LHB 13:55 13:56 28 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 14:08 14:10 44 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 14:16 14:17 49 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 14:21 14:22 53 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 14:29 14:30 61 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 14:42 14:45 73 1
Advertisement
JORAMOW - JRW 14:53 14:54 83 1
MADANKATA - MNC 14:59 15:00 88 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 15:08 15:09 97 1
KASEETAR - KEE 15:17 15:18 106 1
JAMTARA - JMT 15:25 15:26 115 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 15:39 15:41 130 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 15:47 15:48 134 1
SALANPUR - SLS 15:54 15:55 141 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 16:01 16:02 146 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 16:08 16:09 149 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:35 Dest 154 1

FAQS

JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 arrives at destination at 16:35.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement