JAIPUR-AJMER DMU - 79602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 134 Km

Train number 79602 is named as JAIPUR-AJMER DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 17:15 and reaches station AJMER at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 17:15 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 17:24 17:25 9 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 17:33 17:34 19 1
BOBAS - BOBS 17:42 17:43 29 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 17:50 17:51 37 1
DHINDA - DHND 17:56 17:57 42 1
HIRNODA - HDA 18:00 18:01 46 1
Advertisement
PHULERA JN - FL 18:08 18:10 55 1
NARAINA - NRI 18:22 18:23 65 1
SAKHUN - SK 18:32 18:33 77 1
GAHLOTA - GLTA 18:44 18:45 91 1
TILONIYA - TL 18:52 18:53 95 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:08 19:10 109 1
MADAR JN - MDJN 19:34 19:35 128 1
AJMER - AII 20:35 Dest 134 1

FAQS

JAIPUR-AJMER DMU - 79602 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR-AJMER DMU - 79602 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR-AJMER DMU - 79602 arrives at destination at 20:35.
JAIPUR-AJMER DMU - 79602 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement