JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 59814 is named as JAB-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 07:45 and reaches station KOTA JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 07:45 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 07:55 08:00 2 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 08:14 08:15 10 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 08:22 08:23 16 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 08:32 08:33 24 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 08:40 08:41 30 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 08:50 08:51 36 1
AULENDA - AED 09:00 09:01 45 1
RUPBAS - RBS 09:07 09:08 50 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 09:16 09:17 58 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 09:30 09:31 63 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 09:38 09:39 70 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 09:46 09:47 75 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 09:53 09:54 80 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 10:44 10:47 84 1
DUMARIYA - DY 10:57 10:58 93 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 11:07 11:08 104 1
DHINDHORA HKMKD - DNHK 11:13 11:14 109 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 11:28 11:30 117 1
SIKRODA MINA - SKDM 11:35 11:36 122 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 11:43 11:44 127 1
Advertisement
KHANDIP - KNDP 11:51 11:52 135 1
PILIODA - PDZ 11:59 12:00 141 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 12:09 12:10 149 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 12:25 12:30 162 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 12:39 12:40 168 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 12:49 12:50 178 1
NOMODA - NMD 12:59 13:00 188 1
MALARNA - MLZ 13:09 13:10 195 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 13:19 13:20 206 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 13:29 13:30 215 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:55 14:00 225 1
KUSHTALA - KTA 14:09 14:10 232 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 14:19 14:20 241 1
AMLI - AMLI 14:29 14:30 248 1
INDARGARH - IDG 14:44 14:45 261 1
LAKHERI - LKE 14:59 15:00 272 1
LABAN - LBN 15:09 15:10 280 1
GHATAKA VARANA - GKB 15:19 15:20 289 1
KAPREN - KPZ 15:29 15:30 299 1
ARNETHA - ARE 15:39 15:40 309 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 15:59 16:00 320 1
GURLA - GQL 16:19 16:20 327 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:15 Dest 333 1

FAQS

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 arrives at destination at 17:15.
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement