ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)TIRODI (TRDI)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 58815 is named as ITR - TRDI LOCAL and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 13:10 and reaches station TIRODI at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 13:10 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 13:19 13:21 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 13:33 13:38 11 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 13:45 13:47 15 1
SALWA - SAL 13:54 13:56 21 1
CHACHER - CHCR 14:02 14:04 28 1
THARSA - TAR 14:10 14:12 34 1
REWRAL - RRL 14:18 14:20 40 1
KHAT - KHAT 14:27 14:29 48 1
Advertisement
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 14:37 14:39 58 1
KOKA - KOKA 14:47 14:49 66 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:25 15:30 76 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 15:39 15:40 82 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 15:46 15:47 85 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 15:52 15:53 92 1
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 16:03 16:05 99 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 16:13 16:15 104 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 16:22 16:23 112 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 16:29 16:30 118 1
TIRODI - TRDI 17:10 Dest 124 1

FAQS

ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 arrives at destination at 17:10.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement