ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ITR) (TRDI)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 58815 is named as ITR - TRDI LOCAL and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station ITR at 13:10 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ITR Src 13:10 0 1
- KAV 13:19 13:21 3 1
- KP 13:33 13:38 11 1
- KNHN 13:45 13:47 15 1
- SAL 13:54 13:56 21 1
- CHCR 14:02 14:04 28 1
- TAR 14:10 14:12 34 1
- RRL 14:18 14:20 40 1
- KHAT 14:27 14:29 48 1
Advertisement
- BRD 14:37 14:39 58 1
- KOKA 14:47 14:49 66 1
- TMR 15:25 15:30 76 1
- TMS 15:39 15:40 82 1
- MTWN 15:46 15:47 85 1
- CCO 15:52 15:53 92 1
- GBRI 16:03 16:05 99 1
- DGBZ 16:13 16:15 104 1
- MKZ 16:22 16:23 112 1
- SKLI 16:29 16:30 118 1
- TRDI 17:10 Dest 124 1

FAQS

ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 arrives at destination at 17:10.
ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement