ITR- RTK MEMU - 68752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)RAMTEK (RTK)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68752 is named as ITR- RTK MEMU and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 12:00 and reaches station RAMTEK at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 12:00 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 12:07 12:09 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 12:18 12:20 11 1
Advertisement
KANHAN JN - KNHN 12:28 12:30 15 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 12:44 12:46 26 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 12:52 12:53 30 1
RAMTEK - RTK 13:15 Dest 38 1

FAQS

ITR- RTK MEMU - 68752 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68752 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68752 arrives at destination at 13:15.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68752 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement