ITR-G MEMU - 68744 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 68744 is named as ITR-G MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 14:25 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 14:25 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 14:31 14:33 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 14:43 14:45 11 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 14:50 14:52 15 1
SALWA - SAL 14:59 15:00 21 1
CHACHER - CHCR 15:05 15:06 28 1
THARSA - TAR 15:10 15:12 34 1
REWRAL - RRL 15:18 15:19 40 1
Advertisement
KHAT - KHAT 15:27 15:28 48 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 15:34 15:36 58 1
KOKA - KOKA 15:44 15:45 66 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:58 16:00 76 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 16:09 16:10 87 1
TIRORA - TRO 16:16 16:18 97 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 16:25 16:26 104 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 16:33 16:34 112 1
GONDIA JN - G 17:20 Dest 126 1

FAQS

ITR-G MEMU - 68744 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR-G MEMU - 68744 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR-G MEMU - 68744 arrives at destination at 17:20.
ITR-G MEMU - 68744 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement