INTERCITY EXP - 19323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 19323 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 06:15 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 06:15 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:40 06:45 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 07:23 07:25 60 1
MAKSI - MKC 08:05 08:06 96 1
Advertisement
BERCHHA - BCH 08:20 08:22 116 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 08:55 08:57 159 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 09:09 09:11 171 1
SEHORE - SEH 09:36 09:37 200 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 10:23 10:25 229 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:50 10:55 239 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 19323 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 19323 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 19323 arrives at destination at 10:50.
INTERCITY EXP - 19323 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement