INTERCITY-EXP - 15105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 260 Km

Train number 15105 is named as INTERCITY-EXP and travels 260km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 06:30 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 06:30 0 1
EKMA - EKMA 06:56 06:58 28 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 07:14 07:16 43 1
SIWAN JN - SV 07:35 07:40 60 1
MAIRWA - MW 07:58 08:00 81 1
BANKATA - BTK 08:10 08:11 87 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 08:19 08:21 95 1
Advertisement
BHATNI JN - BTT 08:35 08:40 108 1
NUNKHAR - NRA 08:48 08:49 115 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 09:00 09:02 129 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:50 11:00 179 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 11:40 11:42 201 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 12:52 12:57 220 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 13:18 13:20 240 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 13:55 Dest 260 1

FAQS

INTERCITY-EXP - 15105 covers 260 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15105 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15105 arrives at destination at 13:55.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15105 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement