15105 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INTERCITY EXP [15105] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP
CPRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 06:20 0
EKMA [EKMA] 1 06:45 06:47 27
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 07:05 07:07 43
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 07:22 07:25 60
BANKATA [BTK] 1 07:53 07:55 88
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 07:56 07:58 96
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 08:13 08:15 109
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 08:26 08:27 116
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 08:36 08:38 130
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 10:20 Dest 179