14316 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14316 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 257 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [14316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP
NDLSBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:35 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 16:38 16:39 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 16:43 16:44 2
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 16:54 16:55 13
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 17:02 17:03 18
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:23 17:25 25
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 17:50 17:52 51
HAPUR [HPU] 1 18:07 18:09 62
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 18:32 18:34 92
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 18:53 18:55 113
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 19:14 19:16 136
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:55 20:03 166
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 20:33 20:35 193
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 1 21:00 21:02 225
BHITAURA [BTO] 1 21:15 21:17 238
BAREILLY [BE] 1 21:50 Dest 257