INTERCITY EXP - 14316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 258 Km

Train number 14316 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 258km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 16:35 and reaches station BAREILLY at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 16:35 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 16:39 16:40 2 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 16:44 16:45 3 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 16:54 16:55 14 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 17:02 17:03 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:25 17:27 26 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:51 17:53 52 1
Advertisement
HAPUR - HPU 18:09 18:11 63 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 18:35 18:37 93 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 18:57 18:59 114 1
AMROHA - AMRO 19:18 19:20 137 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:01 20:06 167 1
RAMPUR - RMU 20:35 20:37 194 1
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 21:02 21:04 226 1
BHITAURA - BTO 21:17 21:19 239 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:50 Dstn 258 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 14316 covers 258 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 14316 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 14316 arrives at destination at 21:50.
INTERCITY EXP - 14316 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement