INTERCITY EXP - 14315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 258 Km

Train number 14315 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 258km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 04:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 04:55 0 1
BHITAURA - BTO 05:15 05:16 19 1
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 05:29 05:30 32 1
RAMPUR - RMU 05:58 06:00 64 1
MORADABAD - MB 06:40 06:45 91 1
AMROHA - AMRO 07:12 07:14 122 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 07:35 07:37 145 1
Advertisement
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 07:54 07:56 165 1
HAPUR - HPU 08:28 08:30 195 1
PILKHUA - PKW 08:43 08:45 206 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:30 09:32 232 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 09:41 09:42 239 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 09:52 09:53 245 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 10:02 10:03 255 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 10:07 10:08 256 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:25 Dstn 258 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 14315 covers 258 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 14315 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 14315 arrives at destination at 10:25.
INTERCITY EXP - 14315 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement