INTERCITY EXP [14315] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [14315] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP14315BENDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 04:40 0
BHITAURA [BTO] 1 05:01 05:02 18
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 1 05:15 05:17 31
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 05:46 05:48 63
MORADABAD [MB] 1 06:32 06:40 90
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 07:08 07:10 121
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 07:33 07:35 144
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 07:53 07:55 164
HAPUR [HPU] 1 08:25 08:27 194
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 08:38 08:40 205
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 09:23 09:25 231
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 09:33 09:35 238
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 09:44 09:45 244
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 09:54 09:55 254
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 09:59 10:00 255
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 10:15 Dest 257
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.