INTERCITY EXP - 13402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DANAPUR (DNR)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 232 Km

Train number 13402 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 232km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 16:30 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 16:30 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:50 16:55 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:03 17:05 13 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 17:13 17:15 20 1
FATUHA - FUT 17:26 17:28 32 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 17:49 17:51 56 1
BARH - BARH 18:04 18:06 74 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:27 18:29 99 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 18:36 18:38 106 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 18:48 18:50 117 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 19:13 19:15 132 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:36 19:38 133 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 19:48 19:49 139 1
UREN - UREN 19:56 19:57 145 1
KAJRA - KJH 20:04 20:05 149 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 20:14 20:15 156 1
DHARHARA - DRH 20:27 20:28 167 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 20:41 20:43 178 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 20:55 20:56 185 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 21:02 21:03 189 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 21:23 21:24 208 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 21:35 21:36 218 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 21:47 21:48 228 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:15 Dstn 232 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 13402 covers 232 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 arrives at destination at 22:15.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 departs from source at 16:30.