INTERCITY EXP - 13402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 13402 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 15:30 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 15:30 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:50 15:55 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 16:05 16:07 13 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:15 16:17 20 1
FATUHA - FUT 16:28 16:30 32 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:58 17:00 56 1
BARH - BARH 17:16 17:18 74 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 17:28 17:30 84 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:50 17:52 99 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 18:09 18:11 106 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 18:23 18:25 117 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 18:40 18:42 132 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:36 19:38 133 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 19:45 19:46 136 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 19:54 19:55 139 1
UREN - UREN 20:03 20:04 145 1
KAJRA - KJH 20:11 20:12 149 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 20:21 20:22 156 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 20:29 20:30 161 1
DHARHARA - DRH 20:38 20:39 167 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 20:53 20:55 178 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 21:04 21:05 185 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 21:12 21:13 189 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 21:23 21:24 194 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 21:38 21:39 207 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 21:51 21:52 217 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 22:03 22:04 228 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:35 Dstn 231 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 13402 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 arrives at destination at 22:35.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement