INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sat 1399 Km

Train number 19321 is named as INDB RJPB EXP and travels 1399km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:55 and reaches station PATNA JN at 15:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:26 14:28 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:20 15:35 80 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 16:57 16:59 183 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 18:10 18:15 253 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 402 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:05 23:15 554 1
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 00:38 00:40 668 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 774 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:25 05:35 848 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 07:45 07:47 975 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 08:50 08:52 1036 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 09:53 09:55 1113 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 1171 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:30 12:40 1188 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:50 Dstn 1399 2

FAQS

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 covers 1399 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 arrives at destination at 15:50.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement