INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Sat 1402 Km

Train number 19321 is named as INDB RJPB EXP and travels 1402km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:55 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 17:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:36 14:38 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:25 15:45 80 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 17:04 17:06 183 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:35 18:45 263 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 402 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:12 23:22 554 1
ORAI - ORAI 00:37 00:39 668 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:00 04:05 774 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:25 05:35 848 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 07:38 07:40 975 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 08:37 08:39 1036 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 09:51 09:53 1113 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 1171 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:28 12:38 1188 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:55 17:05 1399 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:20 Dstn 1402 2

FAQS

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 covers 1402 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 arrives at destination at 17:20.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement