INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)REWA (REWA)
Mon, Wed, Fri 833 Km

Train number 11704 is named as INDB-REWA EXP and travels 833km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 20:20 and reaches station REWA at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 20:20 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 20:50 21:00 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:41 21:43 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:20 22:40 101 1
BERCHHA - BCH 23:36 23:38 161 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:11 00:13 204 2
SEHORE - SEH 00:46 00:48 245 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 01:20 01:25 274 2
VIDISHA - BHS 02:18 02:20 337 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:45 03:47 405 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 04:30 04:35 423 2
KHURAI - KYE 05:09 05:10 444 2
SAUGOR - SGO 05:53 05:55 497 2
PATHARIA - PHA 06:38 06:40 548 2
DAMOH - DMO 07:03 07:05 575 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 07:19 07:20 590 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 08:45 08:55 684 2
JUKEHI - JKE 09:33 09:35 702 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:06 10:08 748 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 784 2
REWA - REWA 12:15 Dstn 833 2

FAQS

INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 covers 833 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 arrives at destination at 12:15.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement