INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)REWA (REWA)
Mon, Wed, Fri 833 Km

Train number 11704 is named as INDB-REWA EXP and travels 833km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 20:00 and reaches station REWA at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 20:00 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 20:15 20:25 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:03 21:05 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:05 22:20 101 1
BERCHHA - BCH 23:21 23:23 161 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 23:57 23:59 204 1
SEHORE - SEH 00:31 00:33 245 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 01:20 01:25 274 2
Advertisement
VIDISHA - BHS 02:12 02:15 337 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:31 03:34 405 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:10 04:20 423 2
KHURAI - KYE 04:44 04:45 444 2
SAUGOR - SGO 05:33 05:35 497 2
DAMOH - DMO 06:48 06:50 575 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 08:25 08:30 684 2
MAIHAR - MYR 09:38 09:40 748 2
SATNA - STA 10:10 10:15 784 2
REWA - REWA 11:35 Dstn 833 2

FAQS

INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 covers 833 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 arrives at destination at 11:35.
INDB-REWA EXP - 11704 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement