INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Sun, Tue, Fri, Sat 632 Km

Train number 19663 is named as INDB KURJ EXP and travels 632km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 15:55 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 15:55 0 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:30 18:00 82 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 21:30 21:35 255 1
SANCHI - SCI 22:25 22:27 310 1
VIDISHA - BHS 22:36 22:38 319 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 01:15 01:20 404 2
LALITPUR - LAR 02:20 02:22 466 2
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 03:13 03:15 518 2
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 03:56 03:58 554 2
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 04:38 04:40 601 2
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 06:00 Dest 632 2

FAQS

INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 covers 632 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 arrives at destination at 06:00.
INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement