INDB JP SF EXP - 12973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon, Sat 599 Km

Train number 12973 is named as INDB JP SF EXP and travels 599km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:25 and reaches station JAIPUR at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:25 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:04 23:06 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:59 00:04 80 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:05 01:30 135 2
Advertisement
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:14 03:15 287 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:10 04:20 360 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:55 06:10 467 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 07:55 07:57 591 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:20 Dstn 599 2

FAQS

INDB JP SF EXP - 12973 covers 599 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB JP SF EXP - 12973 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB JP SF EXP - 12973 arrives at destination at 08:20.
INDB JP SF EXP - 12973 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement