INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 1408 Km

Train number 22941 is named as INBD JAT S F EXP and travels 1408km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 23:55 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 01:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 23:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 00:36 00:38 39 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 01:30 01:35 80 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:05 03:30 135 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 04:48 04:50 259 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:10 06:20 360 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:35 07:37 467 2
Advertisement
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:30 08:35 531 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:15 11:20 684 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 14:10 14:20 821 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 16:18 16:20 922 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:35 18:40 1030 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:27 20:33 1144 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:25 21:28 1196 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:04 23:09 1309 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 01:25 Dstn 1408 3

FAQS

INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 covers 1408 kilometer to reach destination.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 arrives at destination at 01:25.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement