INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Mon 1474 Km

Train number 22941 is named as INBD JAT S F EXP and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 23:30 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 22:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 23:30 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:56 23:58 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:45 80 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:00 02:15 135 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 03:23 03:25 259 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:35 04:45 360 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:53 05:55 467 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:22 684 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 10:27 10:31 821 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 11:02 11:04 839 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:59 12:01 899 2
JIND JN - JIND 12:41 12:43 956 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 14:00 14:04 1028 2
DHURI JN - DUI 15:00 15:02 1094 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:15 16:25 1156 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 17:15 17:20 1208 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:00 19:05 1321 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 21:15 21:40 1420 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:50 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 arrives at destination at 22:50.
INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 departs from source at 23:30.