IDH-BKI DMU - 01911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)BANDIKUI JN (BKI)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 01911 is named as IDH-BKI DMU and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station IDGAH AGRA JN at 17:30 and reaches station BANDIKUI JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH Src 17:30 0 1
BICHPURI - BCP 17:43 17:44 9 1
RAIBHA - RAI 17:49 17:50 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:53 17:55 24 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 17:59 18:00 33 1
IKRAN - IK 18:05 18:06 39 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 18:10 18:11 45 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:40 18:42 52 1
HELAK - HK 18:54 18:55 63 1
PAPRERA - PPEA 19:02 19:03 70 1
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 19:12 19:13 80 1
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 19:18 19:19 88 1
KHERIL - KL 19:27 19:28 97 1
DANTLA - DTF 19:36 19:37 104 1
GHOSRANA - GOS 19:42 19:43 109 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 19:50 19:51 116 1
BHUDA - BUDA 19:57 19:58 122 1
KARANPURA - KPO 20:02 20:03 125 1
BHAJERA - BJRA 20:08 20:09 129 1
BIWAI - BW 20:53 20:54 133 1
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 21:00 21:01 138 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:25 Dest 149 1

FAQS

IDH-BKI DMU - 01911 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
IDH-BKI DMU - 01911 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IDH-BKI DMU - 01911 arrives at destination at 21:25.
IDH-BKI DMU - 01911 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement