HYB-TDU PASSENGER - 57517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)TANDUR (TDU)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 57517 is named as HYB-TDU PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 12:15 and reaches station TANDUR at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 12:15 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:24 12:25 7 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 12:32 12:33 11 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:43 12:44 20 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 12:49 12:50 25 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 13:03 13:04 35 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 13:16 13:17 46 1
Advertisement
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 13:22 13:23 51 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 13:29 13:30 58 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 13:37 13:38 65 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 13:51 13:52 74 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 14:07 14:08 83 1
DHARUR - DRR 14:22 14:23 95 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 14:31 14:32 105 1
TANDUR - TDU 15:00 Dest 116 1

FAQS

HYB-TDU PASSENGER - 57517 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-TDU PASSENGER - 57517 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-TDU PASSENGER - 57517 arrives at destination at 15:00.
HYB-TDU PASSENGER - 57517 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement