17014 - HYB-PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17014 known as HYB-PUNE EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 648 km distance

HYB-PUNE EXP [17014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-PUNE EXP
HYBPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 22:45 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 22:55 22:57 7
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 23:17 23:18 25
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 00:05 00:07 74
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 01:09 01:10 133
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 02:05 02:10 165
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 02:47 02:48 202
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:59 04:00 245
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 05:13 05:15 278
LATUR [LUR] 2 06:22 06:32 311
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 07:50 07:55 390
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 08:28 08:30 427
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 09:35 09:40 464
DAUND JN [DD] 2 11:40 11:50 573
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 13:15 Dest 648