HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun, Wed, Fri 649 Km

Train number 17014 is named as HYB-PUNE EXP and travels 649km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 22:45 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:55 22:57 6 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 23:17 23:18 24 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 00:05 00:07 74 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 01:09 01:10 133 2
BIDAR - BIDR 02:05 02:10 164 2
BHALKI - BHLK 02:47 02:48 202 2
Advertisement
UDGIR - UDGR 03:34 03:35 245 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:13 05:15 278 2
LATUR - LUR 06:27 06:32 311 2
USMANABAD - UMD 07:50 07:55 390 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 08:28 08:30 427 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 09:35 09:40 464 2
DAUND JN - DD 11:45 11:50 573 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 13:15 Dstn 649 2

FAQS

HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 covers 649 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 arrives at destination at 13:15.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement