HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)HADAPSAR (HDP)
Mon, Thu, Sat 643 Km

Train number 17014 is named as HYB-PUNE EXP and travels 643km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:35 and reaches station HADAPSAR at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:35 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:46 20:47 6 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:09 21:10 24 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 21:59 22:00 74 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 23:10 23:12 133 1
BIDAR - BIDR 23:42 23:47 164 1
BHALKI - BHLK 00:24 00:25 202 2
UDGIR - UDGR 01:04 01:05 245 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:00 03:05 278 2
LATUR - LUR 03:50 03:55 311 2
USMANABAD - UMD 05:07 05:10 390 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 06:03 06:05 427 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 07:25 07:30 464 2
DAUND JN - DD 09:20 09:25 573 2
HADAPSAR - HDP 10:50 Dstn 643 2

FAQS

HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 covers 643 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 arrives at destination at 10:50.
HYB-PUNE EXP - 17014 departs from source at 20:35.