HYB-NS EXP - 17256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 474 Km

Train number 17256 is named as HYB-NS EXP and travels 474km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:05 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:05 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:24 21:25 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:50 21:55 23 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 22:19 22:20 56 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 23:22 23:23 133 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:35 02:40 304 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:40 03:50 336 2
Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 04:43 04:45 380 2
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 05:08 05:10 401 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 05:18 05:20 409 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 05:43 05:45 426 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 05:58 06:00 443 2
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 06:08 06:10 445 2
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 06:24 06:25 455 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 06:48 06:50 465 2
NARASAPUR - NS 07:35 Dest 474 2

FAQS

HYB-NS EXP - 17256 covers 474 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 arrives at destination at 07:35.
HYB-NS EXP - 17256 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement