HYB-NS EXP [17256] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-NS EXP [17256] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-NS EXP17256HYBNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:45 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 22:05 22:10 9
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 22:39 22:40 42
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:57 23:58 119
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 00:27 00:28 157
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 00:44 00:45 178
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 01:05 01:06 195
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 01:28 01:29 216
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 02:00 02:01 248
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:10 03:15 291
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 03:36 03:37 312
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:35 04:50 323
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 05:40 05:42 365
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 2 06:04 06:05 387
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 06:19 06:20 394
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 06:39 06:40 411
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 07:04 07:05 429
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 2 07:15 07:20 430
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 2 07:34 07:35 441
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 07:49 07:50 451
NARASAPUR [NS] 2 08:40 Dest 460
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.