47108 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47108 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 10:12 0
LKPL1 10:14 10:15 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 10:16 10:17 2
NLRD1 10:18 10:19 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 10:20 10:21 6
NCHS1 10:22 10:23 7
FNB1 10:24 10:25 8
BTNR1 10:27 10:28 11
BRBD1 10:31 10:32 13
HTCY1 10:34 10:35 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:38 10:39 19
CDNR1 10:43 10:44 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 10:57 Dest 24