47108 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47108 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 10:18 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 10:22 10:23 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 10:24 10:25 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 10:26 10:27 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 10:31 10:32 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 10:33 10:34 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 10:35 10:36 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 10:39 10:40 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 10:42 10:43 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 10:46 10:47 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:51 10:52 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 10:56 10:57 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 11:03 Dest 25