HYB JP SPL - 02731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Fri 1853 Km

Train number 02731 is named as HYB JP SPL and travels 1853km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:20 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 16:20 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:55 17:00 10 1
MEDCHAL - MED 17:39 17:40 38 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:10 19:12 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 20:10 20:12 170 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 20:50 20:51 210 1
MUDKHED - MUE 22:30 22:32 259 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 23:00 23:05 281 1
PURNA JN - PAU 23:50 00:10 312 2
BASMAT - BMF 00:55 00:56 334 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 01:55 01:57 392 2
WASHIM - WHM 03:00 03:01 440 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:20 04:30 519 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 05:28 05:30 608 2
Advertisement
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:50 06:52 713 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:20 09:25 782 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:30 12:35 965 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:25 14:35 1064 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:10 17:20 1247 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:20 18:22 1302 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:20 19:45 1343 2
MANDASOR - MDS 21:04 21:06 1427 2
NIMACH - NMH 22:00 22:02 1476 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:20 23:30 1532 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:30 00:35 1586 3
AJMER JN - AII 03:05 03:15 1718 3
KISHANGARH - KSG 03:45 03:47 1743 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:25 04:27 1798 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:25 Dstn 1853 3

FAQS

HYB JP SPL - 02731 covers 1853 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB JP SPL - 02731 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB JP SPL - 02731 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HYB JP SPL - 02731 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement