HYB-JP HSP - 02731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Thu 801 Km

Train number 02731 is named as HYB-JP HSP and travels 801km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 17:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 17:00 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 17:41 17:42 42 1
PILER - PIL 18:19 18:20 83 1
KALLKIRI - KCI 18:32 18:33 98 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 19:07 19:08 125 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 19:34 19:35 165 1
KADIRI - KRY 20:04 20:05 203 1
Advertisement
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 20:39 20:40 235 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:33 21:35 270 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 22:08 22:10 303 1
GOOTY - GY 23:14 23:15 360 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:55 00:05 389 2
00:49 00:50 440 2
RAICHUR - RC 01:58 02:00 510 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 05:05 05:06 729 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:25 Dstn 801 2

FAQS

HYB-JP HSP - 02731 covers 801 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-JP HSP - 02731 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-JP HSP - 02731 arrives at destination at 07:25.
HYB-JP HSP - 02731 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement