HYB-JP EXP - 12720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon, Wed 1846 Km

Train number 12720 is named as HYB-JP EXP and travels 1846km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:25 and reaches station JAIPUR at 05:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:25 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:47 20:55 10 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:19 22:20 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:03 23:05 170 1
MUDKHED - MUE 00:48 00:50 259 2
NANDED - NED 01:18 01:20 281 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:00 02:20 312 2
BASMAT - BMF 02:39 02:40 334 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 03:24 03:25 392 2
WASHIM - WHM 04:04 04:05 440 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:40 05:45 519 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:49 06:50 608 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:37 09:40 775 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 959 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:55 14:05 1057 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:55 17:00 1241 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 18:50 19:15 1337 2
MANDASOR - MDS 20:23 20:25 1421 2
NIMACH - NMH 21:16 21:18 1470 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:05 23:15 1526 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:10 00:15 1580 3
AJMER - AII 02:45 02:55 1711 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:08 04:10 1791 3
JAIPUR - JP 05:25 Dstn 1846 3

FAQS

HYB-JP EXP - 12720 covers 1846 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 arrives at destination at 05:25.
HYB-JP EXP - 12720 departs from source at 20:25.