HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HX-AJJ PASSR56012HXAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 Src 14:35 0
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 1 14:46 14:47 10
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 1 14:53 14:54 16
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 1 15:01 15:02 22
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 1 15:11 15:12 32
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 15:18 15:20 39
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 1 15:29 15:30 45
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 15:36 15:37 50
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 15:49 15:50 59
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 1 15:56 15:57 63
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 16:03 16:04 71
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 1 16:10 16:11 76
KODURU [KOU] 1 16:18 16:20 84
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 1 16:31 16:32 93
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 1 16:40 16:41 100
MAMANDURU [MRM] 1 16:53 16:54 110
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:00 18:10 125
PUDI 1 18:24 18:25 134
SVF 1 18:28 18:30 137
TDK 1 18:34 18:35 141
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 18:48 18:50 148
VGA 1 18:51 18:52 155
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 1 19:03 19:05 162
NAGARI [NG] 1 19:08 19:10 163
POI 1 19:19 19:20 173
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 19:33 19:35 180
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 20:55 Dest 193
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.