HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUDDAPAH (HX)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 56012 is named as HX-AJJ PASSR and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station CUDDAPAH at 14:45 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUDDAPAH - HX Src 14:45 0 1
KANAMALO PALLE - KNLP 14:54 14:55 10 1
BHAKARAPET - BKPT 15:03 15:04 17 1
ONTIMITTA - VNM 15:09 15:10 22 1
MANTAPAMPALLE - MMPL 15:19 15:20 33 1
NANDALUR - NRE 15:25 15:30 40 1
HASTAVARMU - HAQ 15:39 15:40 46 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 15:48 15:50 51 1
PULLAMPET - PMT 15:59 16:00 60 1
REDDIPALLE - RPL 16:09 16:10 64 1
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 16:19 16:20 71 1
ANANTARAJUPET - ANE 16:24 16:25 77 1
KODURU - KOU 16:34 16:35 84 1
Advertisement
SETTIGUNTA - SF 16:44 16:45 94 1
BALAPALLE - BLPE 16:49 16:50 101 1
MAMANDURU - MRM 16:59 17:00 111 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:55 18:00 125 1
PUDI - PUDI 18:14 18:15 134 1
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF 18:22 18:23 137 1
TADUKU - TDK 18:29 18:30 141 1
PUTTUR - PUT 18:39 18:40 148 1
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 18:49 18:50 155 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 18:59 19:00 162 1
NAGARI - NG 19:04 19:05 164 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 19:13 19:15 168 1
PONPADI - POI 19:24 19:25 171 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 19:34 19:35 179 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:55 Dest 191 1

FAQS

HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 arrives at destination at 20:55.
HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement