HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP [22863] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP [22863] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP22863HWHYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 10:55 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 12:35 12:40 117
BALASORE [BLS] 1 14:03 14:05 235
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:07 16:09 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 16:45 16:50 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 17:20 17:35 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 19:11 19:13 601
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 22:00 22:10 817
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:30 04:45 1215
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 10:10 10:20 1591
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:10 12:12 1718
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 16:00 Dest 1956
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.