HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon 1964 Km

Train number 22863 is named as HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP and travels 1964km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:25 12:30 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 13:50 13:52 234 1
CUTTACK - CTC 15:45 15:47 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:20 16:25 439 1
Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:45 17:00 458 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:30 18:32 605 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:05 22:15 821 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:05 04:15 1218 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:58 10:00 1594 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:03 12:05 1727 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 16:20 Dstn 1964 2

FAQS

HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 covers 1964 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 arrives at destination at 16:20.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement