HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon 1964 Km

Train number 22863 is named as HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP and travels 1964km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:30 12:35 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 13:58 14:00 234 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:15 16:17 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:40 16:45 439 1
Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:05 17:20 458 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 19:21 19:23 605 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:00 22:10 821 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:30 04:45 1218 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:10 10:15 1594 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:13 12:15 1727 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 16:00 Dstn 1964 2

FAQS

HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 covers 1964 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 arrives at destination at 16:00.
HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP - 22863 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement